NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Live Indices
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Analysis > Live Indices
Exchange  
Index NameClosePrev.CloseChange(%)
NIFTY9574.959630.00-0.57
NIFTYIT10170.6010199.55-0.28
NIFTYJR26157.9026497.10-1.28
BANKNIFTY23542.7523736.10-0.81
NIFTYMIDCAP17686.3017907.90-1.24
NIFTY5008355.108423.85-0.82
MIDCAP504517.104579.40-1.36
NIFTY1009876.909944.70-0.68
NIFTYFMCG26163.8526187.70-0.09
NIFTYMNC12023.4512085.25-0.51
Page 1 of 4
PREV || NEXT

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 9574.95 -55.05 (-0.57%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 17839293
close X

Download Client Registration Documents