NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Live Indices
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Analysis > Live Indices
Exchange  
Index NameClosePrev.CloseChange(%)
NIFTY8391.508349.350.50
NIFTYIT10219.4010132.650.86
NIFTYJR22843.3022646.050.87
BANKNIFTY18842.7018820.800.12
NIFTYMIDCAP15188.7515117.150.47
NIFTY5007242.557202.750.55
MIDCAP503829.353814.050.40
NIFTY1008651.608602.900.57
NIFTYFMCG21873.8021641.051.08
NIFTYMNC10250.5510163.950.85
Page 1 of 4
PREV || NEXT

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 8391.50 42.15 (0.50%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 14188420
close X

Download Client Registration Documents