NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Live Indices
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Analysis > Live Indices
Exchange  
Index NameClosePrev.CloseChange(%)
NIFTY9143.809100.800.47
NIFTYIT10741.2510681.050.56
NIFTYJR24911.2024892.300.08
BANKNIFTY21391.1521225.400.78
NIFTYMIDCAP17054.4017034.300.12
NIFTY5007945.307912.100.42
MIDCAP504368.754346.950.50
NIFTY1009428.559390.450.41
NIFTYFMCG23672.5023467.700.87
NIFTYMNC10890.1510852.650.35
Page 1 of 4
PREV || NEXT

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 9143.80 43.00 (0.47%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 15382841
close X

Download Client Registration Documents