NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Live Indices
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Analysis > Live Indices
Exchange  
Index NameClosePrev.CloseChange(%)
NIFTY9509.759360.551.59
NIFTYIT10738.3510509.202.18
NIFTYJR25407.7025149.451.03
BANKNIFTY23190.8022536.302.90
NIFTYMIDCAP17345.3517120.551.31
NIFTY5008233.908106.601.57
MIDCAP504415.204332.151.92
NIFTY1009776.159631.201.51
NIFTYFMCG25056.6524986.500.28
NIFTYMNC11624.6011477.051.29
Page 1 of 4
PREV || NEXT

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 9509.75 149.20 (1.59%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 16944730
close X

Download Client Registration Documents