NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Live Indices
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Analysis > Live Indices
Exchange  
Index NameClosePrev.CloseChange(%)
NIFTY8873.758879.20-0.06
NIFTYIT10767.4010671.250.90
NIFTYJR24489.8524405.350.35
BANKNIFTY20659.9520677.10-0.08
NIFTYMIDCAP16418.4516349.950.42
NIFTY5007696.907691.850.07
MIDCAP504159.604145.700.34
NIFTY1009170.059169.400.01
NIFTYFMCG22258.0522439.65-0.81
NIFTYMNC10767.3010789.25-0.20
Page 1 of 4
PREV || NEXT

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 8873.75 -5.45 (-0.06%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 14736941
close X

Download Client Registration Documents