NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Only Buyers & Sellers
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Price Overview > Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
CompanyBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
JP Associate 473675911.509.302.2023.66110120.66
Electrotherm India 25322285.30237.7547.5520.00364.55
Technofab Eng. 4798219.95183.3036.6519.99143.20
Global Vectra Helico 139072123.95103.3020.6519.99620.16
KM Sugar Mills 17622.5019.103.4017.80991.37
Vivimed Labs 13032114.7098.0016.7017.044078.60
Ugar Sugar Works 164032.1027.804.3015.47876.15
TPL Plastech 50578.60501.3577.2515.41131.68
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug 528516.1514.301.8512.9414537.13
Hotel Leela Venture 44386424.2021.452.7512.821842.83
Page 1 of 65

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 9509.75 149.20 (1.59%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 16944697
close X

Download Client Registration Documents