NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Only Buyers & Sellers
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Price Overview > Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
CompanyBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
VKS Projects 110.100.050.05100.00503.10
Ucal Fuel Sys. 40706218.70182.2536.4520.001117.33
Kavveri Telecom Prod 21900115.6513.052.6019.92298.84
Kolte Patil Develop. 28213185.20162.2023.0014.181564.48
Vardhman Special 1580134.20119.3514.8512.44220.22
Kanani Industries 100017.0515.301.7511.44440.01
Gruh Finance 5969402.20370.3531.858.60655.35
Celebrity Fashions 1315.0514.051.007.12641.95
Seamec 252101.1594.856.306.64455.15
Ansal Housing & Cons 139724.0022.651.355.96208.97
Page 1 of 24

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 9143.80 43.00 (0.47%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 15382882
close X

Download Client Registration Documents