NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Only Buyers & Sellers
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Price Overview > Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
CompanyBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
Karma Energy Ltd 2461646.9539.157.8019.9247.13
Arcotech Ltd 4960896.6596.6515.6519.323891.11
JP Associate 932336718.7516.402.3514.33270717.45
Shriram EPC 61426.6523.902.7511.512214.85
JP Power Ventures 137364.604.250.358.247485.36
Diamond Power Infra 133528.5526.651.907.13362.32
Kellton Tech Solut. 2530110.95105.055.905.62182.52
Reliance Comm 13616021.2020.101.105.4766228.79
Indian Metal & Ferro 37614473.80451.2522.555.00168.87
Shilpi Cable Tech. 85359429.5528.151.404.97235.97
Page 1 of 12

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 9574.95 -55.05 (-0.57%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 17839276
close X

Download Client Registration Documents