NSE Currency MCX NCDEX
Equity
Only Buyers & Sellers
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market Watch > Equity > Price Overview > Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
CompanyBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
Prakash Steelage 449431.801.500.3020.003444.91
Bharat Rasayan 52512279.551899.65379.9020.0025.87
Oriental Hotels 8063226.7522.304.4519.961700.43
Bhagyanagar India 11880025.2521.054.2019.95548.49
OCL Iron and Steel 3005996.055.051.0019.802179.67
D-Link (India) 2187125.45112.2513.2011.763752.43
Hind National Glass 106113.90103.0010.9010.583.49
3I Infotech 2613056.555.950.6010.0810384.98
Bedmutha Industries 2860125.5523.252.309.8984.68
Palred Technologies 143137.15126.6510.508.2980.18
Page 1 of 50

Market Movers

NSE NIFTY 8391.50 42.15 (0.50%)
Search

OPEN AN ACCOUNT

Call-me-Back
SMS 'rkg' to 56677
Call: 033 4004 0999
SEBI Regn. Nos. : NSE INB/INE/INF 230825035 | BSE INB/INF 010825033 | BSE INB 011287035 | MCX-SX INE 260825035 | Research Regn. No. : INH000002210
MCX FMC No.: MCX/TCM/CORP/1606 | NCDEX FMC No.: NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0942 | NSDL IN-DP-NSDL-203-2001 |
IN-DP-NSDL-241-2016 | NSDL: DP ID - IN 302453 (Delhi) | IN 302951 (Kolkata)
Other Links : RBI | NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | MCX | NCDEX
Copyright ©2011-2012 rkglobal.in || Designed || Developed || Content by   Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd
Visitors counter: 14188434
close X

Download Client Registration Documents